Collins Care Ltd, Norwich

Collins Care Ltd
2 Sprowston Road
NR3 4QN Norwich
Norfolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
R B LONG LIMITED
Reg. office address
Heydon Hall, Heydon, NR11 6RE, Norwich
Company Number
04999498
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
COLLINS CARE LIMITED
SIC Code
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Sprowston Road, Norwich, NR3 4QN

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hands 38A Bull Clo
    NR3 1SX  Norwich
  2. CENTENARY HOUSE, 19 PALACE STREET
    NR3 1RT  Norwich
  3. CHARING CROSS CENTRE, ST. JOHN MADDERMARKET
    NR2 1DN  Norwich
  4. 122A THORPE ROAD
    NR1 1RN  Norwich
  5. 19A Alston Road, Hellesdon Park Industrial Estate
    NR6 5DS  Norwich
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests