L e Electrical, Norwich

L e Electrical
79 Middletons Ln
NR6 5SR Norwich
Norfolk England
Phone:
01603 403888
Fax:
01603 487800

Official Data

Official Name
L E ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
79 MIDDLETONS LANE, NR6 5SR, NORWICH, Norfolk
Company Number
03590461
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GAG84 LIMITED
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
79 Middletons Lane Norwich Norfolk NR6 5SR

Description

LE Electrical was founded in 1986 as an offshoot of an electrical contracting company. Since that time the company has expanded significantly both in size and in the range of goods offered. We offer a wide range of interior and exterior light fittings and accessories to suit all tastes and to compliment existing decor.


Keywords:
Electricians, Home Appliances, Electrical Supplies, Electrical Appliances, Electrical Goods, Light Fittings, Electrical Fittings
Products
Domestic Appliances
L e Electrical is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for L e Electrical!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 NEYLOND CRESCENT
    NR6 5QF  Norwich
  2. 109 CROMER ROAD
    NR6 6XW  Norwich
  3. Units 38-40, Hellesdon Park Road, Off Drayton High Road
    NR6 5DR  Norwich
  4. Units 38-40, Hellesdon Park Road, Off Drayton High Road
    NR6 5DR  Norwich
  5. 2 Mason Road
    NR6 6RF  Norwich
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies