MPCS Group Ltd, Norwich

write review
updated on 22 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
MPCS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
89B YARMOUTH ROAD, NR7 0HF, NORWICH, Norfolk England
Company Number
01186797
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2000 - MICK PEARCEY (CATERING SERVICES) LIMITED
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hotel
Services
Foodservice
Categories
Caterers
MPCS Group Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MPCS Group Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 89 Yarmouth Road
    NR7 0HH  Norwich
    01603 434471
  2. 97 Yarmouth Road
    NR7 0HF  Norwich
  3. 103 Yarmouth Rd
    NR7 0HF  Norwich
    01603 700772
  4. 79 Yarmouth Road
    NR7 0HF  Norwich
    01603 300448
  5. 2 Hillside Rd
    NR7 0QG  Norwich
    01603 432165
  6. 18-22 Yarmouth Road
    NR7 0EF  Norwich
    01603 700600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies