Super Chef Limited, Norwich

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SUPER CHEF LIMITED
Reg. office address
97 YARMOUTH ROAD, NR7 0HF, NORWICH, Norfolk
Company Number
02858016
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/1998 - FORTRESS SHUTTERS LIMITED
SIC Code
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Foodservice, Industrial Catering
Super Chef Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Super Chef Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 LLOYD ROAD
    NR1 4LB  Norwich
  2. NCFC THE JARROLD STAND, CARROW ROAD
    NR1 1HU  Norwich
  3. Rose Lane
    NR1 1BY  Norwich
    020 8559 2220
  4. St. Francis House 141-147 Queens Road
    NR1 3PN  Norwich
    01603 629529
  5. 74 THE CLOSE
    NR1 4DR  Norwich
  6. 55 CROSTWICK LANE
    NR10 3PD  Spixworth
    01603 891 009
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies